GENTLEMEN’S LEAGUE

FALL 2022 Gentlemen’s League

PosClubGPWDLPtsGFGAGD
1117132217314528
2117042115713423
311614191481435
411614191461451
511416131231230
61110103107164-57

Individual Stats Leaderboard

PlayerClubGoalsAssistsBlocksFoulsPoints
CURRIE, DanielUruguay GL4233560131
IZAGUIRRE, EduardoColombia GL6425411128
GAVRANOVIC, GavroNetherlands GL4132461117
KUNNATH, SreeIreland GL3548372114
GOODARZ, MiladEngland GL1935580112
ARMAN, HashmatulahGermany GL5721382112
RODRIGUES, SantiagoColombia GL2124570102
WALLACE, AaronIreland GL3828371101
MANNING, JaydenGermany GL152060291
GOURZONG, ZicoEngland GL251747089
ONTABLI, AbdulGermany GL393122288
PATTERSON, SeanNetherlands GL271841086
HAJIR-AMIRI, HomayounEngland GL432014077
MARSIC, MikeUruguay GL162338077
MENDIVIL, Gabriel-3520411076
HILSON, ChrisEngland GL61850074
KULENOVIC, DenisNetherlands GL312217070
STANOJEVIC, DraganNetherlands GL212025066
JONES, RussellUruguay GL181237263
FARCAS, AlexIreland GL121733062
SAFAROV, RodionUruguay GL211133261
SUBBAYAL, YusufUruguay GL81930057
FIGUEREDO, GuillermoNetherlands GL101728055
MOAZAMI, NaderGermany GL261219155
MAJKIC, PedragNetherlands GL141826353
SCOTT, ShaneEngland GL451871052
GAMS, ImreIreland GL151332248
ESPOSTO, DaveUruguay GL8925140
KUNNATH, SajithIreland GL101415039
ARMAN, EsmatulahNetherlands GL25813438
MANNING, OliverGermany GL111116038
SARMIENTO, GustavoColombia GL71021136
ARMAN, RahmatulahGermany GL91517335
PETROCZKI, ZoltanIreland GL4722033
ANGEL, MiguelColombia GL1413018
GOICOCHEA, MIGUELColombia GL1512018
STOLAR, MarioEngland GL334010
CARAG, JustinIreland GL12809
GUERRERO, JuanColombia GL01708
CHAPETON, AndresColombia GL00303
SashaNetherlands GL00000

SUMMER GENTLEMEN’S LEAGUE RESULTS

GOLD: Brazil

SILVER: England

BRONZE: Netherlands

NICKEL: Uruguay

POINTS LEADER: Homayoun H.-A.

GOALS LEADER: Abdul O.

ASSISTS LEADER: Daniel C.

BLOCKS LEADER: Chris H.