WOMEN’S LEAGUE

FALL 2022 Women’s League

PosClubGPWDLPtsGFGAGD
163211149436
263121043412
263121045432
4621374047-7
5613265354-1
6612354749-2

Individual Stats Leaderboard

PlayerClubGoalsAssistsBlocksFoulsPoints
ORSINI, LuciaItaly WL2516600101
POLISANO, EffieFrance WL371227076
HUNTER, ChristineCanada WL261330069
KING, LeanneWales WL251326064
ANWAR, AyzaItaly WL151927061
RECK, KristiWales WL131532060
BROWN, NicoleGermany WL19630055
HILSON, KimBrazil WL141425053
HOSSEINI, CarlaCanada WL22127050
McLOUGHLIN, KellyItaly WL61330049
ROTHFUSZ, CarolFrance WL31227042
HELMECZI, SamBrazil WL2489041
GORZKIEWICZ, VanitaBrazil WL21622040
ESTRADA, RuthGermany WL11422037
OZEM, HayleyGermany WL7819034
O’CONNOR, LauraWales WL41019033
MILLIGAN, HeatherFrance WL11217030
SALVATI, MichelleFrance WL6618030
McINTOSH, KirstenWales WL9713029
MAYHEW, MarciaCanada WL3915027
SCOTT, SammanthaItaly WL21211025
MAYO, SamanthaGermany WL2617025
AZEVEDO, VictoriaFrance WL0914023
LAWES, OshayBrazil WL1156022
HSIEH, ChastyWales WL0313016
KerriBrazil WL03508
JUSTIN, ShaziaWales WL01506
COUSINS, MarthaCanada WL11406
KERR, ReneeFrance WL00000
JOHNSON, SherrelleCanada WL00000

CHAMPIONS: Canada

POINTS LEADER: Kim M.

GOALS LEADER: Kristi R.

ASSISTS LEADER: Carol R.

BLOCKS LEADER: Christine H.