U15

FALL 2022 U15 YFL

PosClubGPWDLPtsGFGAGD
11053218877512
210523177988-9
3105141688808
410424148288-6
5103341265614
61013666473-9

Individual Stats Leaderboard

PlayerClubGoalsAssistsBlocksFoulsPoints
Stephane C.Netherlands U15351434279
Leo G.Ireland U15181053277
Anthony M.France U15221240074
Daniel A.Brazil U15351723369
Rowan E.Brazil U1541948169
Samantha D.Netherlands U1551849268
Ronin O.Ireland U15171436165
Spencer T.Wales U15171535165
Harneil S.France U15171632163
Christian E.Canada U15152728462
Cameron R.Ireland U15251920358
Julian H.Canada U15251718256
Julien L.Wales U15102126155
Matin T.Wales U1561335054
Nicolas P.France U15121825153
Matthew M.Ireland U1511442352
Lucas B.Netherlands U1522725152
Alexandra G.Canada U1522920051
Kayla D.Ireland U1571726050
Anderson M.France U15221317150
Finnley D.Wales U15221413049
Alessandro D.Wales U15141121046
Ella E.Brazil U1521033045
Tyler R.Wales U15131121143
Ava E.Canada U15151612043
Michael M.Canada U1519819242
Liam K.Netherlands U1571223140
Tayden J.Ireland U15201315440
Mason S.Brazil U1515915039
Giovanni F.France U1541321234
Devin A.Netherlands U155614025
Cristiano M.Brazil U1511105222
Liam D.Netherlands U153518222
Johan G.France U156312119
Samantha H.Brazil U15846018
Valentin S.Brazil U151072117
Milan G.Canada U1511507
Karym O.France U1500000

SUMMER TEEN YFL RESULTS

GOLD: Brazil

SILVER: Uruguay

BRONZE: England

NICKEL: Canada

POINTS LEADER: Scott M.

GOALS LEADER: Alejandro M.-L.

ASSISTS LEADER: Kayla D.

BLOCKS LEADER: Spencer T.

Add your child’s schedule to your online calendar of choice. (This is a new feature, so if you have any issues, please let us know. Thanks!)

Brazil: Apple Outlook Google

England: Apple Outlook Google

First Nations: Apple Outlook Google

Uruguay: Apple Outlook Google