U18

FALL 2022 U18 YFL

PosClubGPWDLPtsGFGAGD
11082026985840
2105321895905
3105141611510213
410415138495-11
51031610103115-12
61002826196-35

Individual Stats Leaderboard

PlayerClubGoalsAssistsBlocksFoulsPoints
Lucas R.Wales U182523570105
Sahil T.Ireland U18253145099
Curran W.Netherlands U1881472094
Kiki T.Ireland U18322533090
Scott M.Wales U18461329088
Aleksa G.Canada U18342331088
Johnny M.Ireland U18283023081
Julia S.England U18301831079
Mikaela C.England U18352024079
Owen H.Canada U18101744071
McKayla M.Uruguay U18182030068
Rodrigo M.Ireland U18391315067
Luke C.Canada U18221925066
Gianluca G.Netherlands U18151633064
Sofia D.Uruguay U18112032063
Madison W.Uruguay U18161826060
Gavin H.Canada U18301413057
Thiago S.Canada U18301214056
Adam D.Netherlands U18121428054
Kiada O.Uruguay U18211219052
Samantha F.Uruguay U1871429050
Melat S.England U18251010045
Ava N.Ireland U18131417044
Sofia M.England U18161116043
Melisa K.Uruguay U1818814040
Julian D.Netherlands U1819615040
Louis I.Wales U18131427040
Molly P.England U1851221038
Edlyn R.Wales U1811225038
Tala K.Netherlands U18121114037
Kayla D.Wales U1871020037
Clyde R.Netherlands U183826037
Ava M.Wales U1861120037
Nicole B.England U181047021